RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZAPASS (67297) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZAPASS
  • Number
  • 67297
Advertisement

67297 Bzapass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gudur Jn (GDR) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Bzapass covers total journey of 293 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Gudur Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 67297 Bzapass has total 43 stopping station like BITRAGUNTA (BTTR), AMMANABROLU (ANB), STUARTPURAM (SPF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67297 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZAPASS
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 52 Min
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 13th April
  • 9 Min
  • 11th April
  • 2 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 293Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BZAPASS - 67297 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUBOLU
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATACHALAM
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDAYAPALEM
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADUGUPADU
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAVALURU
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAMANCHI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLURU ROAD
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S VENKTESWRPALM
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETTU
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULAVAPADU
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAREDDIPALEM
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAPARLA HALT
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAVAKUDURU
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APPIKATLA
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAVARAM
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODUKURU
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZAPASS depart from GUDUR JN Railway Station?

BZAPASS (67297) departs from GUDUR JN Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time BZAPASS take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZAPASS reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BZAPASS at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by BZAPASS?

BZAPASS covers 293 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BZAPASS passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on