RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA-TEL (77287) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA-TEL
  • Number
  • 77287
Advertisement

77287 Bza-tel is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Tenali Jn (TEL). Bza-tel covers total journey of 32 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 20:15 it arrives at Tenali Jn. 77287 Bza-tel has total 8 stopping station like KOLANUKONDA (KAQ), CHILUVUR (CLVR), KOLAKALUR (KLX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77287 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA-TEL
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 32Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

BZA-TEL - 77287 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLANUKONDA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAKALUR
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA-TEL depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA-TEL (77287) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time BZA-TEL take to reach TENALI JN Railway Station?

BZA-TEL reach on day 1 to TENALI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA-TEL at TENALI JN Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by BZA-TEL?

BZA-TEL covers 32 km to reach TENALI JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BZA-TEL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on