RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MCLA PASS (77297) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MCLA PASS
  • Number
  • 77297
Advertisement

77297 Mcla Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Tenali Jn (TEL) and Macherla (MCLA). Mcla Pass covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Tenali Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Macherla. 77297 Mcla Pass has total 21 stopping station like NALLAPADU (NLPD), PEDDAKURAPADU (PKPU), PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77297 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MCLA PASS
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • 4 Min
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MCLA PASS - 77297 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGALAKUDURU
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SGM JAGARLAMUDI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEJANDLA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDARUPALLE
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAPADU
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRIPURAM
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMGUNTLA
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAKURAPADU
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIPUDI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REDDIGUDEM
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLAMKONDA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMMALACHERUVU
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURUJALA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENTACHINTALA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHERLA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MCLA PASS depart from TENALI JN Railway Station?

MCLA PASS (77297) departs from TENALI JN Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time MCLA PASS take to reach MACHERLA Railway Station?

MCLA PASS reach on day 1 to MACHERLA Railway Station. The arrival time of MCLA PASS at MACHERLA Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by MCLA PASS?

MCLA PASS covers 160 km to reach MACHERLA Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. MCLA PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on