RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TEL-BZA (77286) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TEL-BZA
  • Number
  • 77286
Advertisement

77286 Tel-bza is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Tenali Jn (TEL) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Tel-bza covers total journey of 32 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Tenali Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 77286 Tel-bza has total 8 stopping station like DUGGIRALA (DIG), PEDDAVADLAPUDI (PVD), KRISHNA CANAL (KCC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77286 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TEL-BZA
  • 21st June
  • 3 Min
  • 20th June
  • 3 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 2 Min
  • 10th June
  • 1 Min
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 32Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

TEL-BZA - 77286 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAKALUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLANUKONDA
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TEL-BZA depart from TENALI JN Railway Station?

TEL-BZA (77286) departs from TENALI JN Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time TEL-BZA take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

TEL-BZA reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TEL-BZA at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by TEL-BZA?

TEL-BZA covers 32 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. TEL-BZA passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on