RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77226) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77226
Advertisement

77226 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Tenali Jn (TEL) and Repalle (RAL). Pass covers total journey of 34 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Tenali Jn and at 15:15 it arrives at Repalle. 77226 Pass has total 8 stopping station like ZAMPANI HALT (ZPI), PENUMARRU (PUMU), PALLIKONA (POA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77226 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 34Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77226 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNARAVURU
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAMPANI HALT
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEMURU
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENUMARRU
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTIPROLU
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIKONA
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REPALLE
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from TENALI JN Railway Station?

PASS (77226) departs from TENALI JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time PASS take to reach REPALLE Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to REPALLE Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at REPALLE Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 34 km to reach REPALLE Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on