RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67261) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67261
Advertisement

67261 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Rajahmundry (RJY). Pushpull covers total journey of 149 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 22:50 it arrives at Rajahmundry. 67261 Pushpull has total 24 stopping station like NUZVID (NZD), PULLA (PUA), NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67261 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67261 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTABADA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations P AVATAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAPROLU
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVALLI
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATLUR
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DENDULURU
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEBROL
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNGUTURU
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMPUDI
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVABPALEM
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67261) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 149 km to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on