RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67262) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67262
Advertisement

67262 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Rajahmundry (RJY) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Pushpull covers total journey of 149 kilometers. At 03:45 it departs from Rajahmundry and at 07:35 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 67262 Pushpull has total 23 stopping station like NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD), PULLA (PUA), VATLUR (VAT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67262 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 36 Min
  • 17th July
  • 27 Min
  • 16th July
  • 3 Hr 9 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67262 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVABPALEM
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMPUDI
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEBROL
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLA
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DENDULURU
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATLUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVALLI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAPROLU
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations P AVATAPALLE
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTABADA
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67262) departs from RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station at 03:45.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 149 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on