RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA-BDCR PASS (77292) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA-BDCR PASS
  • Number
  • 77292
Advertisement

77292 Bza-bdcr Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR). Bza-bdcr Pass covers total journey of 173 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 12:50 it arrives at Bhadrachalam Rd. 77292 Bza-bdcr Pass has total 25 stopping station like ERRUPALEM (YP), CHINTA KANI (CKN), POCHARAM (PCZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77292 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA-BDCR PASS
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • 1 Min
  • 18th May
  • 3 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 4 Min
  • 13th May
  • 4 Min
  • 5th May
  • 4 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 173Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BZA-BDCR PASS - 77292 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NWBV CABIN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUVU MADHWRM
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGINENI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERRUPALEM
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TONDALAGPAVARAM
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTUMARI
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONA KALU
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGALWANCHA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA KANI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDILLAPALLI
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLEMADUGU
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPATAPALLI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POCHARAM
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREPALLI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIMALPAHAD
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADAKALPUDI
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHAMPUDI
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA-BDCR PASS depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA-BDCR PASS (77292) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time BZA-BDCR PASS take to reach BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station?

BZA-BDCR PASS reach on day 1 to BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA-BDCR PASS at BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by BZA-BDCR PASS?

BZA-BDCR PASS covers 173 km to reach BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BZA-BDCR PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on