RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA PASS (77291) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA PASS
  • Number
  • 77291
Advertisement

77291 Bza Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Bza Pass covers total journey of 169 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Bhadrachalam Rd and at 18:55 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 77291 Bza Pass has total 23 stopping station like KAREPALLI (KRA), KHAMMAM (KMT), MOTUMARI (MTMI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77291 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA PASS
  • 18th June
  • 4 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 1 Min
  • 11th June
  • 3 Min
  • 8th June
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 169Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BZA PASS - 77291 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHAMPUDI
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADAKALPUDI
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIMALPAHAD
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREPALLI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POCHARAM
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPATAPALLI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLEMADUGU
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDILLAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA KANI
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGALWANCHA
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONA KALU
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTUMARI
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERRUPALEM
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGINENI
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUVU MADHWRM
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA PASS depart from BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station?

BZA PASS (77291) departs from BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time BZA PASS take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA PASS reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA PASS at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by BZA PASS?

BZA PASS covers 169 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. BZA PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on