RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA PASS (67246) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA PASS
  • Number
  • 67246
Advertisement

67246 Bza Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Bza Pass covers total journey of 178 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Bhadrachalam Rd and at 18:55 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 67246 Bza Pass has total 23 stopping station like KAREPALLI (KRA), KHAMMAM (KMT), MOTUMARI (MTMI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67246 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA PASS
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • 57 Min
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 178Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BZA PASS - 67246 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHAMPUDI
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADAKALPUDI
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIMALPAHAD
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREPALLI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POCHARAM
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPATAPALLI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLEMADUGU
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDILLAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA KANI
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGALWANCHA
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONA KALU
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTUMARI
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERRUPALEM
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGINENI
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUVU MADHWRM
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPALLI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 11 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA PASS depart from BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station?

BZA PASS (67246) departs from BHADRACHALAM RD Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time BZA PASS take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA PASS reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA PASS at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by BZA PASS?

BZA PASS covers 178 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BZA PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on