RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BZA-GDR PASS (67298) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BZA-GDR PASS
  • Number
  • 67298
Advertisement

67298 Bza-gdr Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Gudur Jn (GDR). Bza-gdr Pass covers total journey of 293 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 13:10 it arrives at Gudur Jn. 67298 Bza-gdr Pass has total 43 stopping station like APPIKATLA (APL), UPPUGUNDURU (UGD), KAVALI (KVZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67298 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BZA-GDR PASS
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 15 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 9 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 1 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 293Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BZA-GDR PASS - 67298 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODUKURU
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAVARAM
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APPIKATLA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAVAKUDURU
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAPARLA HALT
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAREDDIPALEM
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULAVAPADU
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETTU
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S VENKTESWRPALM
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLURU ROAD
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAMANCHI
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAVALURU
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADUGUPADU
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDAYAPALEM
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATACHALAM
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUBOLU
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BZA-GDR PASS depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

BZA-GDR PASS (67298) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time BZA-GDR PASS take to reach GUDUR JN Railway Station?

BZA-GDR PASS reach on day 1 to GUDUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BZA-GDR PASS at GUDUR JN Railway Station is 13:10.

Distance covered by BZA-GDR PASS?

BZA-GDR PASS covers 293 km to reach GUDUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BZA-GDR PASS passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on