RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (57277) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 57277
Advertisement

57277 Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gudur Jn (GDR) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Pass covers total journey of 293 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Gudur Jn and at 12:47 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 57277 Pass has total 45 stopping station like S VENKTESWRPALM (SVPM), UPPUGUNDURU (UGD), MACHAVARAM (MCVM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57277 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 3 Min
  • 20th April
  • 3 Min
  • 19th April
  • 2 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 293Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 32 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 57277 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUBOLU
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATACHALAM
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDAYAPALEM
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADUGUPADU
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAVALURU
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAMANCHI
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLURU ROAD
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S VENKTESWRPALM
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETTU
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULAVAPADU
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAREDDIPALEM
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAPARLA HALT
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAVAKUDURU
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APPIKATLA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAVARAM
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODUKURU
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAKALUR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLANUKONDA
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from GUDUR JN Railway Station?

PASS (57277) departs from GUDUR JN Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time PASS take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 12:47.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 293 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PASS passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on