RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GDR-OGL MEMU (67279) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GDR-OGL MEMU
  • Number
  • 67279
Advertisement

67279 Gdr-ogl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gudur Jn (GDR) and Ongole (OGL). Gdr-ogl Memu covers total journey of 154 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Gudur Jn and at 18:20 it arrives at Ongole. 67279 Gdr-ogl Memu has total 19 stopping station like NELLORE SOUTH (NLS), TALAMANCHI (TMC), KAVALI (KVZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67279 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GDR-OGL MEMU
  • 19th July
  • 2 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Min
  • 16th July
  • 4 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 1 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 154Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GDR-OGL MEMU - 67279 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANUBOLU
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATACHALAM
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDAYAPALEM
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADUGUPADU
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODAVALURU
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAMANCHI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLURU ROAD
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S VENKTESWRPALM
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 14 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETTU
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULAVAPADU
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAREDDIPALEM
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GDR-OGL MEMU depart from GUDUR JN Railway Station?

GDR-OGL MEMU (67279) departs from GUDUR JN Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time GDR-OGL MEMU take to reach ONGOLE Railway Station?

GDR-OGL MEMU reach on day 1 to ONGOLE Railway Station. The arrival time of GDR-OGL MEMU at ONGOLE Railway Station is 18:20.

Distance covered by GDR-OGL MEMU?

GDR-OGL MEMU covers 154 km to reach ONGOLE Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. GDR-OGL MEMU passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on