RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67257) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67257
Advertisement

67257 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ongole (OGL) and Tenali Jn (TEL). Pushpull covers total journey of 107 kilometers. At 12:35 it departs from Ongole and at 15:55 it arrives at Tenali Jn. 67257 Pushpull has total 20 stopping station like CHINNA GANJAM (CJM), CHIRALA (CLX), MACHAVARAM (MCVM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67257 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 18th August
  • 3 Min
  • 14th August
  • 3 Min
  • 12th August
  • 1 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • 2 Min
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 107Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67257 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAPARLA HALT
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAVAKUDURU
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APPIKATLA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAVARAM
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODUKURU
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from ONGOLE Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67257) departs from ONGOLE Railway Station at 12:35.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach TENALI JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to TENALI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at TENALI JN Railway Station is 15:55.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 107 km to reach TENALI JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on