RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67260) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67260
Advertisement

67260 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ongole (OGL) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Pushpull covers total journey of 138 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Ongole and at 18:10 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 67260 Pushpull has total 27 stopping station like KADAVAKUDURU (KVDU), STUARTPURAM (SPF), TSUNDURU (TSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67260 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 23rd May
  • 22 Min
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 9 Min
  • 19th May
  • 52 Min
  • 18th May
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67260 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAPARLA HALT
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAVAKUDURU
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APPIKATLA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAVARAM
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODUKURU
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAKALUR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLANUKONDA
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from ONGOLE Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67260) departs from ONGOLE Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 138 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on