RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67256) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67256
Advertisement

67256 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ongole (OGL) and Guntur Jn (GNT). Pushpull covers total journey of 132 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Ongole and at 18:00 it arrives at Guntur Jn. 67256 Pushpull has total 24 stopping station like KADAVAKUDURU (KVDU), STUARTPURAM (SPF), TSUNDURU (TSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67256 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67256 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAPARLA HALT
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAVAKUDURU
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APPIKATLA
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAVARAM
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODUKURU
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGALAKUDURU
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SGM JAGARLAMUDI
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEJANDLA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from ONGOLE Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67256) departs from ONGOLE Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to GUNTUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at GUNTUR JN Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 132 km to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on