RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67263) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67263
Advertisement

67263 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Ongole (OGL). Pushpull covers total journey of 138 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 11:40 it arrives at Ongole. 67263 Pushpull has total 27 stopping station like KOLAKALUR (KLX), APPIKATLA (APL), VETAPALEM (VTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67263 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 17th October
  • 26 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67263 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLANUKONDA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAKALUR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODUKURU
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAVARAM
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APPIKATLA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAVAKUDURU
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAPARLA HALT
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67263) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach ONGOLE Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to ONGOLE Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at ONGOLE Railway Station is 11:40.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 138 km to reach ONGOLE Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on