RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPULL (67263) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPULL
  • Number
  • 67263
Advertisement

67263 Pushpull is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Vijayawada Jn (BZA) and Ongole (OGL). Pushpull covers total journey of 138 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Vijayawada Jn and at 12:00 it arrives at Ongole. 67263 Pushpull has total 27 stopping station like KOLAKALUR (KLX), APPIKATLA (APL), VETAPALEM (VTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67263 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPULL
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 1st November
  • RT
  • 31st October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPULL - 67263 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLANUKONDA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAKALUR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODUKURU
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MACHAVARAM
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APPIKATLA
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAVAKUDURU
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAPARLA HALT
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPULL depart from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PUSHPULL (67263) departs from VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time PUSHPULL take to reach ONGOLE Railway Station?

PUSHPULL reach on day 1 to ONGOLE Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPULL at ONGOLE Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by PUSHPULL?

PUSHPULL covers 138 km to reach ONGOLE Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. PUSHPULL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on