RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS PASS (77294) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS PASS
  • Number
  • 77294
Advertisement

77294 Ns Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Rajahmundry (RJY) and Narasapur (NS). Ns Pass covers total journey of 101 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Rajahmundry and at 11:45 it arrives at Narasapur. 77294 Ns Pass has total 25 stopping station like NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD), ATTILI (AL), PENNADA AGRHRM (PAGM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77294 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS PASS
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 27 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • 3 Min
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 101Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NS PASS - 77294 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATYAVADA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELPURU
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RELANGI
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHILI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALLI
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations L NARAYANAPURAM
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDRA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENNADA AGRHRM
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRUNGAVRUKSHAM
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANKALAKODERU
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA PARRU HALT
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS PASS depart from RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station?

NS PASS (77294) departs from RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time NS PASS take to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS PASS reach on day 1 to NARASAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NS PASS at NARASAPUR Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by NS PASS?

NS PASS covers 101 km to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. NS PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on