RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS NSL EXP (17213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS NSL EXP
  • Number
  • 17213
Advertisement

17213 Ns Nsl Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Nagarsol (NSL). Ns Nsl Exp covers total journey of 1084 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Narasapur and at 08:30 it arrives at Nagarsol. 17213 Ns Nsl Exp has total 22 stopping station like KAIKALUR (KKLR), KAZIPET JN (KZJ), MUDKHED (MUE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17213 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NS NSL EXP
  • 21st October
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1084Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat)

NS NSL EXP - 17213 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS NSL EXP depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS NSL EXP (17213) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time NS NSL EXP take to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NS NSL EXP reach on day 3 to NAGARSOL Railway Station. The arrival time of NS NSL EXP at NAGARSOL Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by NS NSL EXP?

NS NSL EXP covers 1084 km to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. NS NSL EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on