RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC SUVIDHA SPL (82727) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82727
Advertisement

82727 Sc Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Sc Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 484 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Narasapur and at 05:50 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 82727 Sc Suvidha Spl has total 12 stopping station like BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), WARANGAL (WL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82727 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC SUVIDHA SPL
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 484Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SC SUVIDHA SPL - 82727 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYANAPADU
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC SUVIDHA SPL depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

SC SUVIDHA SPL (82727) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time SC SUVIDHA SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC SUVIDHA SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by SC SUVIDHA SPL?

SC SUVIDHA SPL covers 484 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SC SUVIDHA SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on