RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77241) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77241
Advertisement

77241 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Rajahmundry (RJY). Pass covers total journey of 101 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Narasapur and at 23:05 it arrives at Rajahmundry. 77241 Pass has total 21 stopping station like PENNADA AGRHRM (PAGM), ATTILI (AL), BRAHMANAGUDEM (BMGM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77241 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 24 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 10 Min
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 101Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77241 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA PARRU HALT
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRUNGAVRUKSHAM
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENNADA AGRHRM
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDRA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALLI
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHILI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RELANGI
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

PASS (77241) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time PASS take to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station is 23:05.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 101 km to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on