RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GNT PASS (77295) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GNT PASS
  • Number
  • 77295
Advertisement

77295 Gnt Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Guntur Jn (GNT). Gnt Pass covers total journey of 172 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Narasapur and at 19:15 it arrives at Guntur Jn. 77295 Gnt Pass has total 36 stopping station like UNDI (UNDI), GUNTAKODURU (GUK), NIDAMANURU (NDM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77295 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GNT PASS
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • 29 Min
  • 10th March
  • 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 172Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GNT PASS - 77295 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINTA PARRU HALT
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANKALAKODERU
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRUNGAVRUKSHAM
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENNADA AGRHRM
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNDI
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERUKUVADA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLEVADA
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAVALLI
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKHASA KALVPDI
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASALAPUDI
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKODURU
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTURU
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSAPADU
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENTRAPRAGADA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDUPALLI
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARIGOPPULA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENNERU
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALUR
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANURU
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAVARAPPADU
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHURANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMBURU
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDAKAKANI HALT
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GNT PASS depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

GNT PASS (77295) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time GNT PASS take to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

GNT PASS reach on day 1 to GUNTUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GNT PASS at GUNTUR JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by GNT PASS?

GNT PASS covers 172 km to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. GNT PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on