RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJY-BZA PASS (67299) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJY-BZA PASS
  • Number
  • 67299
Advertisement

67299 Rjy-bza Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Rajahmundry (RJY) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Rjy-bza Pass covers total journey of 149 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Rajahmundry and at 22:05 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 67299 Rjy-bza Pass has total 25 stopping station like NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD), CHEBROL (CEL), VATLUR (VAT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67299 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJY-BZA PASS
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 3 Hr 55 Min
  • 10th April
  • 55 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 52 Min
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RJY-BZA PASS - 67299 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARAMPALLI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVABPALEM
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMPUDI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNGUTURU
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEBROL
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULLA
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DENDULURU
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATLUR
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAPROLU
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations P AVATAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSTABADA
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJY-BZA PASS depart from RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station?

RJY-BZA PASS (67299) departs from RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time RJY-BZA PASS take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

RJY-BZA PASS reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RJY-BZA PASS at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by RJY-BZA PASS?

RJY-BZA PASS covers 149 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. RJY-BZA PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on