RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAGARSOL-JALNA (77684) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAGARSOL-JALNA
  • Number
  • 77684
Advertisement

77684 Nagarsol-jalna is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and Jalna (J). Nagarsol-jalna covers total journey of 152 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Nagarsol and at 21:00 it arrives at Jalna. 77684 Nagarsol-jalna has total 14 stopping station like PARSODA (PSD), POTUL (POZ), MUKUNDAWADI HA (MKDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77684 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAGARSOL-JALNA
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 17 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 15 Min
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 152Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

NAGARSOL-JALNA - 77684 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAGARSOL-JALNA depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NAGARSOL-JALNA (77684) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time NAGARSOL-JALNA take to reach JALNA Railway Station?

NAGARSOL-JALNA reach on day 1 to JALNA Railway Station. The arrival time of NAGARSOL-JALNA at JALNA Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by NAGARSOL-JALNA?

NAGARSOL-JALNA covers 152 km to reach JALNA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. NAGARSOL-JALNA passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on