RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NSL NS EXP (17232) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NSL NS EXP
  • Number
  • 17232
Advertisement

17232 Nsl Ns Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and Narasapur (NS). Nsl Ns Exp covers total journey of 1048 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Nagarsol and at 09:40 it arrives at Narasapur. 17232 Nsl Ns Exp has total 20 stopping station like H SAHIB NANDED (NED), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), KAIKALUR (KKLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17232 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NSL NS EXP
  • 16th May
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 14th May
  • 10 Min
  • 9th May
  • 44 Min
  • 7th May
  • 11 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 21 Min
  • 16th April
  • 9 Min
  • 11th April
  • 6 Min
  • 9th April
  • 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1048Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sat)

NSL NS EXP - 17232 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1000 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NSL NS EXP depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NSL NS EXP (17232) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time NSL NS EXP take to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NSL NS EXP reach on day 3 to NARASAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NSL NS EXP at NARASAPUR Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by NSL NS EXP?

NSL NS EXP covers 1048 km to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. NSL NS EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on