RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NSL NS EXP (17232) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NSL NS EXP
  • Number
  • 17232
Advertisement

17232 Nsl Ns Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and Narasapur (NS). Nsl Ns Exp covers total journey of 1048 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Nagarsol and at 09:20 it arrives at Narasapur. 17232 Nsl Ns Exp has total 26 stopping station like MUDKHED (MUE), MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA), MANGALAGIRI (MAG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17232 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NSL NS EXP
  • 20th July
  • 17 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 55 Min
  • 8th July
  • 25 Min
  • 6th July
  • 40 Min
  • 1st July
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • 42 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1048Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sat)

NSL NS EXP - 17232 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISHNUPURAM
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1000 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NSL NS EXP depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NSL NS EXP (17232) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time NSL NS EXP take to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NSL NS EXP reach on day 3 to NARASAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NSL NS EXP at NARASAPUR Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by NSL NS EXP?

NSL NS EXP covers 1048 km to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. NSL NS EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on