RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNSI PURI SPL (08430) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNSI PURI SPL
  • Number
  • 08430
Advertisement

08430 Snsi Puri Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) and Puri (PURI). Snsi Puri Spl covers total journey of 1687 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Sainagar Shirdi and at 11:00 it arrives at Puri. 08430 Snsi Puri Spl has total 26 stopping station like WARDHA JN (WR), KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR), RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08430 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNSI PURI SPL
  • 6th December
  • 54 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1687Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SNSI PURI SPL - 08430 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIRAKHOL
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALCHER ROAD
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1562 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNSI PURI SPL depart from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

SNSI PURI SPL (08430) departs from SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time SNSI PURI SPL take to reach PURI Railway Station?

SNSI PURI SPL reach on day 3 to PURI Railway Station. The arrival time of SNSI PURI SPL at PURI Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by SNSI PURI SPL?

SNSI PURI SPL covers 1687 km to reach PURI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SNSI PURI SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on