RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY (18417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY
  • Number
  • 18417
Advertisement

18417 Rou-gnpr Rajyarani Weekly is a -- (--) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Gunupur (GNPR). Rou-gnpr Rajyarani Weekly covers total journey of 380 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Puri and at 20:50 it arrives at Gunupur. 18417 Rou-gnpr Rajyarani Weekly has total 37 stopping station like NIRAKARPUR (NKP), HUMMA (HMA), MANDASA ROAD (MMS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18417 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY
  • 11th May
  • 2 Hr 8 Min
  • 9th May
  • 14 Min
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • 28 Min
  • 25th April
  • 44 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 380Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKHI GOPAL
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRPUSHATTAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELANG
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAS ROAD
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTARI HALT
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIPADA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPANG
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIRAKARPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSANDPUR
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALUPARA GHAT
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUHURI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGADHARPUR
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILKA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALLIKOT
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMBHA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUMMA
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJAM
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHATRAPUR
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGANNATHPUR
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOLANTHRA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURLA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ICHCHPURAM
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNDI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUPADA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TEKKALI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAPATNAM
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLAKIMIDI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHINAGAR
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSADHARA
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNUPUR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY depart from PURI Railway Station?

ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY (18417) departs from PURI Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY take to reach GUNUPUR Railway Station?

ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY reach on day 2 to GUNUPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY at GUNUPUR Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY?

ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY covers 380 km to reach GUNUPUR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. ROU-GNPR RAJYARANI WEEKLY passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on