RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV-LTT SF SPL (02088) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV-LTT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02088
Advertisement

02088 Muv-ltt Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Puri (PURI) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Muv-ltt Sf Spl covers total journey of 502 kilometers. At 10:25 it departs from Puri and at 19:15 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 02088 Muv-ltt Sf Spl has total 16 stopping station like DHANMANDAL (DNM), BALASORE (BLS), BELDA (BLDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02088 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV-LTT SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 9 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 502Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MUV-LTT SF SPL - 02088 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANMANDAL
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTA
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALESWAR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANTAN
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELDA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV-LTT SF SPL depart from PURI Railway Station?

MUV-LTT SF SPL (02088) departs from PURI Railway Station at 10:25.

How much time MUV-LTT SF SPL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MUV-LTT SF SPL reach on day 2 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV-LTT SF SPL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by MUV-LTT SF SPL?

MUV-LTT SF SPL covers 502 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. MUV-LTT SF SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on