RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV-LTT SF SPL (02088) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV-LTT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02088
Advertisement

02088 Muv-ltt Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Muv-ltt Sf Spl covers total journey of 1466 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Manduadih and at 07:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 02088 Muv-ltt Sf Spl has total 14 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), JABALPUR (JBP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02088 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1466Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

MUV-LTT SF SPL - 02088 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1466 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV-LTT SF SPL depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MUV-LTT SF SPL (02088) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time MUV-LTT SF SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MUV-LTT SF SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV-LTT SF SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by MUV-LTT SF SPL?

MUV-LTT SF SPL covers 1466 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. MUV-LTT SF SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on