RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH MLDT INT EX (13011) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH MLDT INT EX
  • Number
  • 13011
Advertisement

13011 Hwh Mldt Int Ex is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Malda Town (MLDT). Hwh Mldt Int Ex covers total journey of 340 kilometers. At 15:25 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 23:10 it arrives at Malda Town. 13011 Hwh Mldt Int Ex has total 18 stopping station like BHEDIA (BDH), SAINTHIA (SNT), MURARAI (MRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13011 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH MLDT INT EX
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 12 Min
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 17th March
  • 52 Min
  • 16th March
  • 39 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 340Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH MLDT INT EX - 13011 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDIA
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDANGA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH MLDT INT EX depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH MLDT INT EX (13011) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 15:25.

How much time HWH MLDT INT EX take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

HWH MLDT INT EX reach on day 1 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH MLDT INT EX at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by HWH MLDT INT EX?

HWH MLDT INT EX covers 340 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. HWH MLDT INT EX passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on