RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ARUNACHAL AC SPL (02412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ARUNACHAL AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02412
Advertisement

02412 Arunachal Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Arunachal Ac Spl covers total journey of 2088 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 00:20 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 02412 Arunachal Ac Spl has total 23 stopping station like JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG), NAGPUR (NGP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02412 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ARUNACHAL AC SPL
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2088Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

ARUNACHAL AC SPL - 02412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1988 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2024 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2042 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2088 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ARUNACHAL AC SPL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

ARUNACHAL AC SPL (02412) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time ARUNACHAL AC SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ARUNACHAL AC SPL reach on day 4 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ARUNACHAL AC SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by ARUNACHAL AC SPL?

ARUNACHAL AC SPL covers 2088 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. ARUNACHAL AC SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on