RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • U ABHATOOFAN EXP
  • Number
  • 13007
Advertisement

13007 U Abhatoofan Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). U Abhatoofan Exp covers total journey of 1973 kilometers. At 09:35 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 07:10 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 13007 U Abhatoofan Exp has total 112 stopping station like PUNARAKH (PHK), BHARWARI (BRE), BALLABGARH (BVH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the U ABHATOOFAN EXP
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1973Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARWARI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRATHU
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGA
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1020 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINDKI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1097 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1778 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1794 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1847 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1890 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1973 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time U ABHATOOFAN EXP depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 09:35.

How much time U ABHATOOFAN EXP take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP reach on day 3 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of U ABHATOOFAN EXP at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by U ABHATOOFAN EXP?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP covers 1973 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. U ABHATOOFAN EXP passes through 112 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on