RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • U ABHATOOFAN EXP
  • Number
  • 13007
Advertisement

13007 U Abhatoofan Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). U Abhatoofan Exp covers total journey of 1978 kilometers. At 09:35 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 07:10 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 13007 U Abhatoofan Exp has total 69 stopping station like BINDKI ROAD (BKO), AGRA CANTT (AGC), NANGLOI (NNO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the U ABHATOOFAN EXP
  • 23rd July
  • 35 Min
  • 22nd July
  • 2 Hr 54 Min
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1978Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARWARI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRATHU
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGA
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINDKI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1164 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1782 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1798 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1817 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1851 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1879 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1895 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1924 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1978 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time U ABHATOOFAN EXP depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 09:35.

How much time U ABHATOOFAN EXP take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP reach on day 4 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of U ABHATOOFAN EXP at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by U ABHATOOFAN EXP?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP covers 1978 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. U ABHATOOFAN EXP passes through 69 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on