RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • U ABHATOOFAN EXP
  • Number
  • 13007
Advertisement

13007 U Abhatoofan Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). U Abhatoofan Exp covers total journey of 756 kilometers. At 09:35 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 02:25 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 13007 U Abhatoofan Exp has total 52 stopping station like JASIDIH JN (JSME), MOKAMEH JN (MKA), SADISOPUR (SDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the U ABHATOOFAN EXP
  • 21st October
  • 17 Min
  • 20th October
  • 4 Hr 57 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 756Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time U ABHATOOFAN EXP depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 09:35.

How much time U ABHATOOFAN EXP take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP reach on day 3 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of U ABHATOOFAN EXP at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 02:25.

Distance covered by U ABHATOOFAN EXP?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP covers 756 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. U ABHATOOFAN EXP passes through 52 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on