RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • U ABHATOOFAN EXP
  • Number
  • 13007
Advertisement

13007 U Abhatoofan Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). U Abhatoofan Exp covers total journey of 1974 kilometers. At 09:35 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 07:10 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 13007 U Abhatoofan Exp has total 112 stopping station like PUNARAKH (PHK), BHARWARI (BRE), BALLABGARH (BVH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the U ABHATOOFAN EXP
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 21st February
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 20th February
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 19th February
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 18th February
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 17th February
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1974Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARWARI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRATHU
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGA
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINDKI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1052 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANKI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1652 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1737 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1876 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1921 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1974 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time U ABHATOOFAN EXP depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP (13007) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 09:35.

How much time U ABHATOOFAN EXP take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP reach on day 3 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of U ABHATOOFAN EXP at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by U ABHATOOFAN EXP?

U ABHATOOFAN EXP covers 1974 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. U ABHATOOFAN EXP passes through 112 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on