RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH-MYM LOCAL (37657) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH-MYM LOCAL
  • Number
  • 37657
Advertisement

37657 Hwh-mym Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Memari (MYM). Hwh-mym Local covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 13:43 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 15:30 it arrives at Memari. 37657 Hwh-mym Local has total 28 stopping station like RISHRA (RIS), CHUCHURA (CNS), PUNDOOAH (PDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 37657 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH-MYM LOCAL
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 47 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH-MYM LOCAL - 37657 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLY
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARPARA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND MOTOR
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISHRA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIDYABATI
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRESHWAR
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKUNDU
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOOGHLY
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMLAGARH
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHIGRAM
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHI
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBIPUR
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGILA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEMARI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH-MYM LOCAL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH-MYM LOCAL (37657) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 13:43.

How much time HWH-MYM LOCAL take to reach MEMARI Railway Station?

HWH-MYM LOCAL reach on day 1 to MEMARI Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH-MYM LOCAL at MEMARI Railway Station is 15:30.

Distance covered by HWH-MYM LOCAL?

HWH-MYM LOCAL covers 81 km to reach MEMARI Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. HWH-MYM LOCAL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on