RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYM-HWH LOCAL (37652) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYM-HWH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 37652
Advertisement

37652 Mym-hwh Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Memari (MYM) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Mym-hwh Local covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 11:10 it departs from Memari and at 13:15 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 37652 Mym-hwh Local has total 18 stopping station like BAINCHIGRAM (BCGM), TALANDU (TLO), CHUCHURA (CNS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 37652 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYM-HWH LOCAL
  • 17th July
  • 7 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 1 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 23 Min
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37652 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEMARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGILA
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBIPUR
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHI
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHIGRAM
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMLAGARH
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARPARA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYM-HWH LOCAL depart from MEMARI Railway Station?

MYM-HWH LOCAL (37652) departs from MEMARI Railway Station at 11:10.

How much time MYM-HWH LOCAL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MYM-HWH LOCAL reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MYM-HWH LOCAL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by MYM-HWH LOCAL?

MYM-HWH LOCAL covers 81 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. MYM-HWH LOCAL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on