RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYM-HWH LOCAL (37654) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYM-HWH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 37654
Advertisement

37654 Mym-hwh Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Memari (MYM) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Mym-hwh Local covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Memari and at 15:40 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 37654 Mym-hwh Local has total 28 stopping station like KHANYAN (KHN), CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR), KONNAGAR (KOG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 37654 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYM-HWH LOCAL
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • 18 Min
  • 25th March
  • 49 Min
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

MYM-HWH LOCAL - 37654 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEMARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGILA
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBIPUR
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHI
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAINCHIGRAM
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMLAGARH
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOOGHLY
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKUNDU
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRESHWAR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIDYABATI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RISHRA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND MOTOR
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTTARPARA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLY
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYM-HWH LOCAL depart from MEMARI Railway Station?

MYM-HWH LOCAL (37654) departs from MEMARI Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time MYM-HWH LOCAL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MYM-HWH LOCAL reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MYM-HWH LOCAL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by MYM-HWH LOCAL?

MYM-HWH LOCAL covers 81 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. MYM-HWH LOCAL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on