RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH MLDT F PASS (53003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH MLDT F PASS
  • Number
  • 53003
Advertisement

53003 Hwh Mldt F Pass is a Passenger (PASSENGER) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Malda Town (MLDT). Hwh Mldt F Pass covers total journey of 333 kilometers. At 21:25 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 07:50 it arrives at Malda Town. 53003 Hwh Mldt F Pass has total 43 stopping station like BALAGARH (BGAE), KATWA (KWAE), JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53003 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 333Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PASSENGER)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH MLDT F PASS - 53003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSH BARIA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIBENI
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNTIGHAT
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMURDAHA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMARGACHHI
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRAT
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAGARH
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMRA BAZAR
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHULA
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUPTIPARA
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHNAPARA
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHATRIGRAM
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMUDRAGARH
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURBASTHALI
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALBAGH CRT RD
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHIPAL ROAD
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIGRAM
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANKAR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHIRAN
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUJNIPARA
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASUDEBPUR
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANKOPARA
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMAGRAM
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALTIPUR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMIRGHATA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOUR MALDA
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH MLDT F PASS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH MLDT F PASS (53003) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 21:25.

How much time HWH MLDT F PASS take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

HWH MLDT F PASS reach on day 2 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH MLDT F PASS at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by HWH MLDT F PASS?

HWH MLDT F PASS covers 333 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. HWH MLDT F PASS passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on