RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SULTANPUR EXP (19403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SULTANPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 19403
Advertisement

19403 Sultanpur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Sultanpur (SLN). Sultanpur Exp covers total journey of 1560 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 12:05 it arrives at Sultanpur. 19403 Sultanpur Exp has total 20 stopping station like FALNA (FA), REWARI (RE), BAREILLY (BE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19403 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SULTANPUR EXP
  • 23rd April
  • 44 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 7 Min
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 3 Hr 11 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1560Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 35 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SULTANPUR EXP depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

SULTANPUR EXP (19403) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time SULTANPUR EXP take to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station?

SULTANPUR EXP reach on day 3 to SULTANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SULTANPUR EXP at SULTANPUR Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by SULTANPUR EXP?

SULTANPUR EXP covers 1560 km to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SULTANPUR EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on