RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SLN ADI EXP (19404) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SLN ADI EXP
  • Number
  • 19404
Advertisement

19404 Sln Adi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sultanpur (SLN) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Sln Adi Exp covers total journey of 1560 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Sultanpur and at 23:55 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19404 Sln Adi Exp has total 20 stopping station like MORADABAD (MB), ALWAR JN (AWR), ABU ROAD (ABR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19404 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SLN ADI EXP
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • 9 Min
  • 1st May
  • 3 Hr 49 Min
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 3 Hr 36 Min
  • 10th April
  • 16 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1560Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

SLN ADI EXP - 19404 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1068 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SLN ADI EXP depart from SULTANPUR Railway Station?

SLN ADI EXP (19404) departs from SULTANPUR Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time SLN ADI EXP take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

SLN ADI EXP reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SLN ADI EXP at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by SLN ADI EXP?

SLN ADI EXP covers 1560 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SLN ADI EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on