RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SLN-LKO MEMU (64281) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SLN-LKO MEMU
  • Number
  • 64281
Advertisement

64281 Sln-lko Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Sultanpur (SLN) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Sln-lko Memu covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Sultanpur and at 11:00 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 64281 Sln-lko Memu has total 18 stopping station like ADHINPUR (AHZ), AKBARGANJ (AKJ), CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64281 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SLN-LKO MEMU
  • 16th October
  • 58 Min
  • 15th October
  • 22 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 51 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SLN-LKO MEMU - 64281 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA KALAN
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHINPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS GANJ HALT
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDURWA
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARGANJ
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBISI
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDERGARH
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRBEDIGANJ
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHANDRAULI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHMATNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPGANJ
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAS
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SLN-LKO MEMU depart from SULTANPUR Railway Station?

SLN-LKO MEMU (64281) departs from SULTANPUR Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time SLN-LKO MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

SLN-LKO MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of SLN-LKO MEMU at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by SLN-LKO MEMU?

SLN-LKO MEMU covers 140 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SLN-LKO MEMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on