RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SLN-LKO PASS (54281) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SLN-LKO PASS
  • Number
  • 54281
Advertisement

54281 Sln-lko Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sultanpur (SLN) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Sln-lko Pass covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Sultanpur and at 09:05 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 54281 Sln-lko Pass has total 19 stopping station like ADHINPUR (AHZ), AKBARGANJ (AKJ), CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54281 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SLN-LKO PASS
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SLN-LKO PASS - 54281 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA KALAN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHINPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS GANJ HALT
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDURWA
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARGANJ
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBISI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDERGARH
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRBEDIGANJ
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHANDRAULI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHMATNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPGANJ
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAS
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BLOCKHUT A
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SLN-LKO PASS depart from SULTANPUR Railway Station?

SLN-LKO PASS (54281) departs from SULTANPUR Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time SLN-LKO PASS take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

SLN-LKO PASS reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of SLN-LKO PASS at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by SLN-LKO PASS?

SLN-LKO PASS covers 140 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. SLN-LKO PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on