RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SLN-BSB PASS (54264) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SLN-BSB PASS
  • Number
  • 54264
Advertisement

54264 Sln-bsb Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sultanpur (SLN) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Sln-bsb Pass covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Sultanpur and at 10:15 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 54264 Sln-bsb Pass has total 21 stopping station like KOIRIPUR (KEPR), JAUNPUR CITY (JOP), KHALISPUR (KSF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54264 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SLN-BSB PASS
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 22 Min
  • 18th April
  • 20 Min
  • 17th April
  • 36 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SLN-BSB PASS - 54264 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKHRULI
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAIYAN
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRANI PACHHIM
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOIRIPUR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALGANJ
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIKRISHN NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI HARKHU
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHSHA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SLN-BSB PASS depart from SULTANPUR Railway Station?

SLN-BSB PASS (54264) departs from SULTANPUR Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time SLN-BSB PASS take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

SLN-BSB PASS reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SLN-BSB PASS at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by SLN-BSB PASS?

SLN-BSB PASS covers 143 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SLN-BSB PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on