RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SLN ANVT EXP (14013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SLN ANVT EXP
  • Number
  • 14013
Advertisement

14013 Sln Anvt Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Sultanpur (SLN) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sln Anvt Exp covers total journey of 637 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Sultanpur and at 04:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14013 Sln Anvt Exp has total 15 stopping station like LUCKNOW NR (LKO), SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN), MORADABAD (MB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SLN ANVT EXP
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 2 Hr 58 Min
  • 19th February
  • 20 Min
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • 12th February
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 637Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sun)

SLN ANVT EXP - 14013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SLN ANVT EXP depart from SULTANPUR Railway Station?

SLN ANVT EXP (14013) departs from SULTANPUR Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time SLN ANVT EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SLN ANVT EXP reach on day 2 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SLN ANVT EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by SLN ANVT EXP?

SLN ANVT EXP covers 637 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SLN ANVT EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on