RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SLN ANVT EXP (14013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SLN ANVT EXP
  • Number
  • 14013
Advertisement

14013 Sln Anvt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sultanpur (SLN) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sln Anvt Exp covers total journey of 637 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Sultanpur and at 04:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14013 Sln Anvt Exp has total 15 stopping station like LUCKNOW NR (LKO), SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN), MORADABAD (MB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SLN ANVT EXP
  • 18th August
  • 25 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 637Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sun)

SLN ANVT EXP - 14013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SLN ANVT EXP depart from SULTANPUR Railway Station?

SLN ANVT EXP (14013) departs from SULTANPUR Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time SLN ANVT EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SLN ANVT EXP reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SLN ANVT EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by SLN ANVT EXP?

SLN ANVT EXP covers 637 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SLN ANVT EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on