RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SLN ANVT EXP (14013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SLN ANVT EXP
  • Number
  • 14013
Advertisement

14013 Sln Anvt Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Sultanpur (SLN) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sln Anvt Exp covers total journey of 634 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Sultanpur and at 04:50 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14013 Sln Anvt Exp has total 15 stopping station like LUCKNOW NR (LKO), SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN), MORADABAD (MB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SLN ANVT EXP
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 634Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sat)

SLN ANVT EXP - 14013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SLN ANVT EXP depart from SULTANPUR Railway Station?

SLN ANVT EXP (14013) departs from SULTANPUR Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time SLN ANVT EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SLN ANVT EXP reach on day 2 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SLN ANVT EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:50.

Distance covered by SLN ANVT EXP?

SLN ANVT EXP covers 634 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. SLN ANVT EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on