RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA (82504) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82504
Advertisement

82504 Anvt Kyq Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Anvt Kyq Suvidha covers total journey of 1931 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 19:30 it arrives at Kamakhya. 82504 Anvt Kyq Suvidha has total 11 stopping station like LUCKNOW NR (LKO), BALLIA (BUI), BARAUNI JN (BJU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82504 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1931Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA - 82504 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1931 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA (82504) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA?

ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA covers 1931 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. ANVT KYQ SUVIDHA passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on