RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT MLDT SPL (03430) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT MLDT SPL
  • Number
  • 03430
Advertisement

03430 Anvt Mldt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Malda Town (MLDT). Anvt Mldt Spl covers total journey of 1408 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 23:30 it arrives at Malda Town. 03430 Anvt Mldt Spl has total 18 stopping station like AMETHI (AME), ARA (ARA), ABHAIPUR (AHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03430 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1408Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

ANVT MLDT SPL - 03430 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1408 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT MLDT SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT MLDT SPL (03430) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time ANVT MLDT SPL take to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station?

ANVT MLDT SPL reach on day 3 to MALDA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT MLDT SPL at MALDA TOWN Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by ANVT MLDT SPL?

ANVT MLDT SPL covers 1408 km to reach MALDA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. ANVT MLDT SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on