RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT HLZ S F EXP (12444) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT HLZ S F EXP
  • Number
  • 12444
Advertisement

12444 Anvt Hlz S F Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Haldia (HLZ). Anvt Hlz S F Exp covers total journey of 1576 kilometers. At 19:10 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 20:30 it arrives at Haldia. 12444 Anvt Hlz S F Exp has total 14 stopping station like ALLAHABAD JN (ALD), NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO), TATANAGAR JN (TATA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12444 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT HLZ S F EXP
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 4 Hr 4 Min
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 2 Hr 29 Min
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • 2 Hr 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1576Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ANVT HLZ S F EXP - 12444 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANUDIH
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMLUK
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALDIA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1576 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT HLZ S F EXP depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT HLZ S F EXP (12444) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 19:10.

How much time ANVT HLZ S F EXP take to reach HALDIA Railway Station?

ANVT HLZ S F EXP reach on day 3 to HALDIA Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT HLZ S F EXP at HALDIA Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by ANVT HLZ S F EXP?

ANVT HLZ S F EXP covers 1576 km to reach HALDIA Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. ANVT HLZ S F EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on