RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT HLZ S F EXP (12444) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT HLZ S F EXP
  • Number
  • 12444
Advertisement

12444 Anvt Hlz S F Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Haldia (HLZ). Anvt Hlz S F Exp covers total journey of 1576 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 19:35 it arrives at Haldia. 12444 Anvt Hlz S F Exp has total 13 stopping station like (PRYJ), NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO), KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12444 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT HLZ S F EXP
  • 21st June
  • 4 Min
  • 14th June
  • 12 Min
  • 7th June
  • 9 Min
  • 31st May
  • 8 Min
  • 24th May
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • 46 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 68 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1576Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

ANVT HLZ S F EXP - 12444 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMLUK
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HALDIA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1576 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT HLZ S F EXP depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT HLZ S F EXP (12444) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time ANVT HLZ S F EXP take to reach HALDIA Railway Station?

ANVT HLZ S F EXP reach on day 3 to HALDIA Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT HLZ S F EXP at HALDIA Railway Station is 19:35.

Distance covered by ANVT HLZ S F EXP?

ANVT HLZ S F EXP covers 1576 km to reach HALDIA Railway Station at average speed of 68 km/hr. ANVT HLZ S F EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on