RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF (12443) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HLZ ANVT WKLY SF
  • Number
  • 12443
Advertisement

12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly Sf is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Haldia (HLZ) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Hlz Anvt Wkly Sf covers total journey of 1582 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Haldia and at 11:55 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly Sf has total 14 stopping station like KHARAGPUR JN (KGP), KHANUDIH (KNF), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12443 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HLZ ANVT WKLY SF
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 5 Hr
  • 14th February
  • 3 Hr 48 Min
  • 7th February
  • 4 Hr 38 Min
  • 31st January
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 24th January
  • 2 Hr 56 Min
  • 17th January
  • 6 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1582Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF - 12443 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HALDIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMLUK
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANUDIH
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1569 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HLZ ANVT WKLY SF depart from HALDIA Railway Station?

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF (12443) departs from HALDIA Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time HLZ ANVT WKLY SF take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF reach on day 2 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of HLZ ANVT WKLY SF at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by HLZ ANVT WKLY SF?

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF covers 1582 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. HLZ ANVT WKLY SF passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on