RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF (12443) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HLZ ANVT WKLY SF
  • Number
  • 12443
Advertisement

12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly Sf is a -- (--) which is running between Haldia (HLZ) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Hlz Anvt Wkly Sf covers total journey of 1578 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from Haldia and at 08:40 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly Sf has total 13 stopping station like KHARAGPUR JN (KGP), NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO), (PRYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12443 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HLZ ANVT WKLY SF
  • 4th August
  • 3 Min
  • 21st July
  • 2 Min
  • 14th July
  • 2 Min
  • 7th July
  • 7 Min
  • 30th June
  • 2 Min
  • 2nd June
  • 16 Min
  • 26th May
  • 17 Min
  • 19th May
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 69 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1578Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF - 12443 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HALDIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAMLUK
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1565 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HLZ ANVT WKLY SF depart from HALDIA Railway Station?

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF (12443) departs from HALDIA Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time HLZ ANVT WKLY SF take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of HLZ ANVT WKLY SF at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by HLZ ANVT WKLY SF?

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF covers 1578 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 69 km/hr. HLZ ANVT WKLY SF passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on