RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSME ANVT SPL (03501) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSME ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 03501
Advertisement

03501 Jsme Anvt Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Haldia (HLZ) and Asansol Jn (ASN). Jsme Anvt Spl covers total journey of 325 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Haldia and at 18:50 it arrives at Asansol Jn. 03501 Jsme Anvt Spl has total 18 stopping station like KHARAGPUR JN (KGP), GARHBETA (GBA), CHHATNA (CJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03501 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JSME ANVT SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 1 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 12 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 325Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

JSME ANVT SPL - 03501 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HALDIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGACHAK TOWN
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMLUK
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADI
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUKUNDA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURNPUR
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSME ANVT SPL depart from HALDIA Railway Station?

JSME ANVT SPL (03501) departs from HALDIA Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time JSME ANVT SPL take to reach ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

JSME ANVT SPL reach on day 1 to ASANSOL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JSME ANVT SPL at ASANSOL JN Railway Station is 18:50.

Distance covered by JSME ANVT SPL?

JSME ANVT SPL covers 325 km to reach ASANSOL JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JSME ANVT SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on