RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT JSME SPL (03502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT JSME SPL
  • Number
  • 03502
Advertisement

03502 Anvt Jsme Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Haldia (HLZ). Anvt Jsme Spl covers total journey of 324 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 11:35 it arrives at Haldia. 03502 Anvt Jsme Spl has total 18 stopping station like ADRA JN (ADRA), BISHNUPUR (VSU), MIDNAPORE (MDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT JSME SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 6 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 3 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 324Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

ANVT JSME SPL - 03502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURNPUR
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUKUNDA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURADI
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAMLUK
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGACHAK TOWN
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HALDIA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT JSME SPL depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ANVT JSME SPL (03502) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time ANVT JSME SPL take to reach HALDIA Railway Station?

ANVT JSME SPL reach on day 2 to HALDIA Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT JSME SPL at HALDIA Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by ANVT JSME SPL?

ANVT JSME SPL covers 324 km to reach HALDIA Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. ANVT JSME SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on