RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASN ADRA PASSENGER (58020) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASN ADRA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58020
Advertisement

58020 Asn Adra Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Adra Jn (ADRA). Asn Adra Passenger covers total journey of 41 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 13:25 it arrives at Adra Jn. 58020 Asn Adra Passenger has total 9 stopping station like DAMODAR JN (DMA), MURADI (MDF), BERO (BERO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58020 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASN ADRA PASSENGER
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 41Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASN ADRA PASSENGER - 58020 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURNPUR
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMODAR JN
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUKUNDA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADI
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMKANALI JN
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERO
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOYCHANDI PAHAR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASN ADRA PASSENGER depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ASN ADRA PASSENGER (58020) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time ASN ADRA PASSENGER take to reach ADRA JN Railway Station?

ASN ADRA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ADRA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASN ADRA PASSENGER at ADRA JN Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by ASN ADRA PASSENGER?

ASN ADRA PASSENGER covers 41 km to reach ADRA JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ASN ADRA PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on