RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ASN SPL (03512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ASN SPL
  • Number
  • 03512
Advertisement

03512 Pnbe Asn Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Pnbe Asn Spl covers total journey of 166 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 12:25 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 03512 Pnbe Asn Spl has total 8 stopping station like JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC), PURULIA JN (PRR), KANDRA (KND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE ASN SPL
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • 14 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 166Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

PNBE ASN SPL - 03512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURNPUR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOYCHANDI PAHAR
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ASN SPL depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

PNBE ASN SPL (03512) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time PNBE ASN SPL take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

PNBE ASN SPL reach on day 1 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ASN SPL at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by PNBE ASN SPL?

PNBE ASN SPL covers 166 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PNBE ASN SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on