RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASN-PRR MEMU PGR (63594) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASN-PRR MEMU PGR
  • Number
  • 63594
Advertisement

63594 Asn-prr Memu Pgr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Purulia Jn (PRR). Asn-prr Memu Pgr covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 10:52 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 13:20 it arrives at Purulia Jn. 63594 Asn-prr Memu Pgr has total 15 stopping station like MADHUKUNDA (MDKD), BERO (BERO), GARH DHRUBESWAR (GRB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63594 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASN-PRR MEMU PGR
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 5 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 28 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASN-PRR MEMU PGR - 63594 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURNPUR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMODAR JN
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUKUNDA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADI
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMKANALI JN
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERO
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOYCHANDI PAHAR
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARH DHRUBESWAR
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALIA
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHTAUR
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARRA
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASN-PRR MEMU PGR depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ASN-PRR MEMU PGR (63594) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 10:52.

How much time ASN-PRR MEMU PGR take to reach PURULIA JN Railway Station?

ASN-PRR MEMU PGR reach on day 1 to PURULIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASN-PRR MEMU PGR at PURULIA JN Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by ASN-PRR MEMU PGR?

ASN-PRR MEMU PGR covers 81 km to reach PURULIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ASN-PRR MEMU PGR passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on